menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
SDDA B2003 Flight 2
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#127732
09/07/19 09:50 AM
place
All Seasons - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
3
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#127740
09/14/19 08:30 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A9
2
Home Team:
Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#127748
09/22/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A9 vs A3
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#127753
09/28/19 09:30 AM
place
RSF Sports Field - #1
Score
A5 vs A9
0
Home Team:
Attack B03 Green
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 29, 2019
Round:
B
#127755
09/29/19 09:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #10
Score
A9 vs A7
4
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B03 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#127759
10/05/19 11:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A9 vs A1
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 06, 2019
Round:
B
#127735
10/06/19 11:20 AM
place
Hoover High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A9
1
Home Team:
SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#127765
10/12/19 11:00 AM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A9 vs A2
0
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#127768
10/19/19 03:50 PM
place
Chula Vista Comm Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A9
1
Home Team:
Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#127774
10/26/19 01:00 PM
place
SD Surf Cup SP - #11
Score
A9 vs A7
1
Home Team:
SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC B03 Academy
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact